ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978172
nr 1397 8172
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/270, unframed, sheet: 23x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 90/270, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 23x32 cm
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:09:07
17/5 20:04:07
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér